RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Carondelet High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Concord, California
you RUN the place
1133 Winton Dr, Concord, California, 94518, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Julia Bolognese
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (1 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - California CIF NCS Tri Valley Area Championships - North Coast Section
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 22nd 2010, 8:00am
Comments
California CIF NCS Tri Valley Area Championships - North Coast Section
- May 22, 2010
CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Acalanes
Alhambra
Amador Valley
Antioch
California
Campolindo
Carondelet
Clayton Valley
College Park
Concord
Deer Valley
DeLaSalle
Dougherty Valley
Dublin
Foothill (Pleasanton)
Freedom
Granada
Heritage
Las Lomas
Liberty
Livermore
Miramonte
Monte Vista
Mt Diablo
Northgate
Pittsburg
San Ramon Valley
Ygnacio Valley
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Atkinson, Joshua
11
Granada
10.96
+0.2
1
2
Combs, Sean
12
Deer Valley
11.05
+0.3
1
3
Unknown Athlete
12
DeLaSalle
11.06
+0.6
1
4
Shephard, Timazray
11
Freedom
11.13
-1.6
1
5
Anderson, Tyler
12
DeLaSalle
11.14
+0.3
1
6
Fischer, Derrick
12
Foothill (Pleasa
11.15
+0.2
1
7
Hoffman, Michael
11
Campolindo
11.21
+0.6
1
8
Johnson, Joey
12
Deer Valley
11.22
+0.6
1
9
King, James
12
Miramonte
11.25
+0.3
1
10
Mccauley-simmons, Alex
11
Antioch
11.26
+0.3
1
11
Wright, Shamawn
11
Antioch
11.26
-1.6
1
12
Coutermarsh, Cameron
11
Monte Vista
11.28
+0.3
1
13
Unknown Athlete
11
Pittsburg
11.33
+0.2
1
14
Sites, Jeremy
12
Dougherty Valley
11.33
+0.6
1
15
Cooper, D'Amora
11
Freedom
11.34
+0.3
1
16
Garcia, Josh
12
Freedom
11.37
+0.6
1
17
Daniels, Darrell
10
Freedom
11.42
+0.2
1
18
Manuel, David
12
San Ramon Valley
11.43
+0.3
1
19
Pulos, Jake
11
San Ramon Valley
11.47
+0.6
1
20
Davis, Trevor
11
Alhambra
11.52
+0.6
1
21
Dryer, Joe
10
Acalanes
11.53
+0.3
1
22
Schmidt, Blair
10
Northgate
11.54
-1.6
1
23
Ribeiro, Gabe
11
Monte Vista
11.55
+0.2
1
24
Griffiths, Chazz
12
Heritage
11.56
+0.2
1
24
Oseguera, Josh
10
Antioch
11.56
+0.2
1
26
Johnson, Alek
11
DeLaSalle
11.57
-1.6
1
27
Brooks, Chris
12
San Ramon Valley
11.58
-1.6
1
28
Abon, Tino
12
Clayton Valley
11.61
+0.6
1
29
Herring, Chase
12
Las Lomas
11.75
-1.6
1
30
Roudnev, Jason
12
San Ramon Valley
11.78
-1.6
1
31
Khamosh, Aaron
10
Northgate
11.82
+0.2
1
32
Blackmon, Raheem
11
Mt Diablo
11.87
-1.6
1
33
Segura, Andrew
11
Clayton Valley
11.93
-1.6
1
34
Bossett, T.j.
12
Clayton Valley
12.05
+0.2
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Atkinson, Joshua
11
Granada
22.58
-0.4
1
2
Wright, Shamawn
11
Antioch
22.76
-0.3
1
3
Hoffman, Michael
11
Campolindo
22.88
-0.9
1
4
Johnson, Joey
12
Deer Valley
23.11
-0.9
1
5
Johnson, Alek
11
DeLaSalle
23.12
-0.3
1
6
Luiz, Joseph
12
Heritage
23.16
-0.9
1
7
Griffiths, Chazz
12
Heritage
23.17
-0.3
1
8
Fischer, Derrick
12
Foothill (Pleasa
23.21
-0.4
1
9
Coutermarsh, Cameron
11
Monte Vista
23.25
-0.4
1
10
Anderson, Tyler
12
DeLaSalle
23.26
-0.3
1
11
Davis, Trevor
11
Alhambra
23.36
-0.3
1
12
Schmidt, Blair
10
Northgate
23.59
-0.4
1
13
Garcia, Josh
12
Freedom
23.70
-0.9
1
14
Kollie, Sebastine
12
Deer Valley
23.74
-0.4
1
15
Garcia, Zak
11
San Ramon Valley
23.76
-0.3
1
16
Herring, Chase
12
Las Lomas
24.11
-0.4
1
17
Chung, Nathaniel
11
Acalanes
24.24
-0.9
1
18
Smith, Caleb
10
Dougherty Valley
24.25
-0.9
1
19
Mayeri, Zack
12
Miramonte
24.28
-0.3
1
20
Khamosh, Aaron
10
Northgate
24.34
-0.4
1
21
Brown, Keagan
11
College Park
24.85
-0.9
1
22
Eddy, Brenden
11
Clayton Valley
25.38
-0.3
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Dan
12
San Ramon Valley
49.23
1
2
Padilla-Jong, Ian
12
San Ramon Valley
49.26
1
3
White, Jesse
11
Deer Valley
49.31
1
4
Llanos, Josh
12
Northgate
49.89
1
5
Luiz, Joseph
12
Heritage
49.98
1
6
Stupka, Michael
11
Clayton Valley
50.07
1
7
Rajs, Davis
12
Foothill (Pleasa
50.16
1
8
Bayley, Nick
10
Amador Valley
50.21
1
9
Kollie, Sebastine
12
Deer Valley
50.28
1
10
Storms, Garrett
12
San Ramon Valley
50.52
1
11
Delfani, Sean
12
Las Lomas
51.35
1
12
Brown, Keagan
11
College Park
51.86
1
13
Harris, Anthony
12
Amador Valley
52.00
1
14
Smith White, Tajae
09
Deer Valley
52.18
1
15
Booze, Kevin
10
Miramonte
52.45
1
16
Mcintosh, Steven
11
Heritage
52.49
1
17
Reinke, James
12
Campolindo
53.13
1
18
Javier, Jonathan
11
Dougherty Valley
53.38
1
19
Walton, Michael
10
Acalanes
53.50
1
20
Niese, Ryan
11
Northgate
53.53
1
21
Fouts, John
12
Clayton Valley
53.85
1
--
TROTTER, PATRICK
12
Campolindo
DQ
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griffith, Kevin
12
San Ramon Valley
1:53.80
1
2
Ortolan, Anthony
11
College Park
1:55.77
1
3
Cole, Kellen
12
Amador Valley
1:58.05
1
4
Kellogg, Toshi
12
Acalanes
1:58.33
1
5
Green, Kc
12
Las Lomas
1:58.52
1
6
Mathkour, Ashraf
11
Miramonte
1:59.11
1
7
Holmgren, Trevor
10
San Ramon Valley
2:00.05
1
8
Vedovi, Nick
12
Miramonte
2:00.16
1
9
Hammill, Ryan
12
San Ramon Valley
2:00.36
1
10
Fuhriman, Trevor
10
Monte Vista
2:00.42
1
11
Butler, John
12
Concord
2:00.72
1
12
Brum, Brandon
11
Heritage
2:00.91
1
13
Cervantes, Adrian
12
College Park
2:01.01
1
14
Godkin, Matt
12
DeLaSalle
2:02.38
1
15
Faulkner, Adler
9
Acalanes
2:04.18
1
16
Morford, Eric
11
Heritage
2:04.56
1
17
Slatten, Chris
12
Antioch
2:04.57
1
18
Nolan, Alex
11
Dublin
2:04.91
1
19
Bradley, Jacob
12
Heritage
2:05.10
1
20
Krup, Michael
12
Clayton Valley
2:05.13
1
21
Whittington, Chad
12
Northgate
2:05.56
1
22
James, Kris
12
Deer Valley
2:05.57
1
23
Capinpin, Adrian
10
Clayton Valley
2:10.79
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deuel, Parker
10
San Ramon Valley
4:23.14
1
2
SUMMERS, ALEX
12
Granada
4:24.36
1
3
Fehrnstrom, Jamie
10
Miramonte
4:24.86
1
4
Graves, Simon
12
San Ramon Valley
4:25.04
1
5
Bickert, Jeff
11
College Park
4:25.19
1
6
Matulionis, Amis
12
Monte Vista
4:26.76
1
7
Laucher, Dylan
11
Campolindo
4:27.88
1
8
Blattler, Mark
12
Alhambra
4:28.33
1
9
Quigley, Evan
10
Alhambra
4:31.59
1
10
Whittington, Chad
12
Northgate
4:31.66
1
11
Gemar, Michael
12
Las Lomas
4:33.18
1
12
Colaco, Sean
12
San Ramon Valley
4:33.96
1
13
Morales, Jesus
10
Liberty
4:34.73
1
14
Holland, Will
11
College Park
4:34.98
1
15
Bradley, Jacob
12
Heritage
4:35.20
1
16
Unknown Athlete
10
DeLaSalle
4:37.68
1
17
Shanks, Cooper
11
College Park
4:40.00c
1
18
Baker, Nathan
12
Deer Valley
4:41.44
1
19
Buscheck, Peter
12
Miramonte
4:45.26
1
20
Aston, Jesse
12
Alhambra
4:46.05
1
21
Potter, Joshua
10
Deer Valley
4:46.05
1
22
Winn, Dylan
10
Deer Valley
4:46.07
1
23
Strongman, Kevin
12
College Park
4:46.08
1
24
Valeriani, Michael
10
Northgate
4:50.32
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
SUMMERS, ALEX
12
Granada
9:42.23
1
2
Britto, Christian
12
Miramonte
9:46.24
1
3
Aceret, Sam
11
Amador Valley
9:46.84
1
4
Johnson, Paul
12
DeLaSalle
9:47.24
1
5
Bickert, Jeff
11
College Park
9:47.69
1
6
Deuel, Parker
10
San Ramon Valley
9:49.20
1
7
Chudler, Doug
12
Campolindo
9:50.19
1
8
Reed, Cody
12
San Ramon Valley
9:54.18
1
9
Strongman, Kevin
12
College Park
10:03.05
1
10
Hollidge, Harrison
10
Alhambra
10:10.20
1
11
Matejeck, Paul
11
Deer Valley
10:13.25
1
12
Plowright, Thomas
12
Liberty
10:14.59
1
13
Holland, Will
11
College Park
10:19.30
1
14
Troxel, Tyler
10
Acalanes
10:24.42
1
15
Shanks, Cooper
11
College Park
10:27.58
1
16
Stalters, Danny
9
Northgate
10:33.39
1
17
Ott, Alex
9
Dublin
10:35.21
1
18
Unknown Athlete
11
DeLaSalle
10:38.21
1
19
Serrano, Saul
12
Antioch
10:49.52
1
20
Lowry, Keith
10
Deer Valley
10:54.23
1
21
Cornelius, Jared
11
Antioch
11:01.91
1
22
Valdez, Michael
10
Freedom
11:02.40
1
23
Piros, Alex
11
Ygnacio Valley
11:49.46
1
--
Laucher, Dylan
11
Campolindo
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker Lll, Kenneth
10
Freedom
14.49
-1.4
1
2
Dyson, Hakeem
12
Amador Valley
14.78
-1.0
1
3
Unknown Athlete
10
DeLaSalle
14.84
-1.4
1
4
Marshall-cotton, Mister
10
DeLaSalle
14.97
-0.4
1
5
Keeble, Matt
12
Campolindo
15.07
-0.4
1
6
Jiles, Robert
12
Pittsburg
15.44
-1.4
1
7
Fazzi, Ryan
12
Clayton Valley
15.55
-1.0
1
8
Wang, Andrew
12
Campolindo
15.68
-1.0
1
9
Ruh, Colin
11
California
15.87
-0.4
1
10
Blackmon, Raheem
11
Mt Diablo
15.90
-0.4
1
11
Roland, Jeremy
11
Granada
16.00
-1.4
1
12
Williams, Jack
12
San Ramon Valley
16.11
-1.0
1
13
Mckillip, Jeremy
12
Clayton Valley
16.33
-1.4
1
14
Tokos, Colin
12
Las Lomas
16.53
-1.0
1
15
Fujioka, Yuji
12
College Park
16.61
-0.4
1
16
Barney, Daniel
11
Mt Diablo
16.83
-1.4
1
17
Ho, Alex
12
Miramonte
16.99
-0.4
1
18
Pryor, Avery
11
Heritage
17.06
-1.0
1
19
Jung, Derek
12
Northgate
17.33
-0.4
1
20
Nichols, Joshua
12
Antioch
17.35
-0.4
1
21
Liow, George
10
Acalanes
17.40
-1.0
1
22
Bittle, Ryan
11
Antioch
18.22
-1.0
1
23
Renna, Brian
11
Heritage
18.25
-1.4
1
24
Yeh, Greg
12
Miramonte
22.05
-1.4
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker Lll, Kenneth
10
Freedom
39.84
1
2
Keeble, Matt
12
Campolindo
40.43
1
3
Marshall-cotton, Mister
10
DeLaSalle
40.68
1
4
Unknown Athlete
10
DeLaSalle
40.73
1
5
Storer, Andrew
12
San Ramon Valley
41.22
1
6
Grimble, Kenny
11
Las Lomas
41.38
1
7
Blackmon, Raheem
11
Mt Diablo
41.77
1
8
Wang, Andrew
12
Campolindo
41.81
1
9
Butterfield, Hiroki
10
College Park
41.81
1
10
Ruh, Colin
11
California
42.03
1
11
Cooper, D'Amora
11
Freedom
42.57
1
12
Fazzi, Ryan
12
Clayton Valley
42.67
1
13
Williams, Jack
12
San Ramon Valley
42.70
1
14
Niese, Ryan
11
Northgate
42.76
1
15
Bittle, Ryan
11
Antioch
43.80
1
16
Tokos, Colin
12
Las Lomas
43.91
1
17
Davis, Cody
11
Northgate
44.46
1
18
Reid, Dustin
12
Heritage
45.31
1
19
Wilcox, John
12
Acalanes
45.48
1
20
Aboutalebi, Sourush
10
College Park
45.63
1
21
Jones, Dominique
12
Deer Valley
46.30
1
22
Nichols, Joshua
12
Antioch
46.42
1
--
Dyson, Hakeem
12
Amador Valley
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shephard
,
Daniels
,
Garcia
,
Walker
Freedom
42.36
1
2
Davis
,
Brooks
,
Manuel
,
Pulos
San Ramon Valley
42.38
1
3
Johnson
,
Ward
,
Te'o
,
Anderson
DeLaSalle
42.59
1
4
Reid
,
Luiz
,
Cuellar
,
Griffith
Heritage
42.98
1
5
Wright
,
Oseguera
,
Mccauley
,
Grimes
Antioch
43.46
1
6
Barnes
,
Sites
,
Smith
,
Delonzor
Dougherty Valley
43.63
1
7
Mayeri
,
King
,
Solit
,
Booze
Miramonte
43.75
1
8
Bossett
,
Segura
,
Stupka
,
Abon
Clayton Valley
43.77
1
9
Drew
,
Simms
,
Ott
,
Andrade
Livermore
43.84
1
10
Llanos
,
Schmidt
,
Wickman
,
Khamosh
Northgate
43.85
1
11
Heath
,
Jiles
,
Jones
,
Butler
Pittsburg
44.06
1
12
Gorospe
,
Atkinson
,
Van Foss
,
Vandergr
Granada
44.29
1
13
Ribeiro
,
Anderson
,
Turner
,
Couterma
Monte Vista
44.43
1
14
Chung
,
Escobar
,
Chen
,
Dryer
Acalanes
44.44
1
15
Gum
,
Dyson
,
Chen
,
Roberson
Amador Valley
44.69
1
16
Morgan
,
Herring
,
Haghighi
,
Merhoff
Las Lomas
44.71
1
17
Reinke
,
Hoffman
,
Cucarola
,
Trotter
Campolindo
45.08
1
18
Olayomi
,
Egbujor
,
Deguzman
,
Leung
Dublin
45.33
1
19
Mutio
,
Villanue
,
Ortiz
,
Hernande
Ygnacio Valley
49.43
1
--
Relay Team
College Park
DQ
1
--
Combs
,
Taylor
,
Kollie
,
Johnson
Deer Valley
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis
,
Griffith
,
Padilla-
,
Storms
San Ramon Valley
3:25.78
1
2
Dyson
,
Chen
,
Harris
,
Slaton
Amador Valley
3:25.94
1
3
Smith Wh
,
Taylor
,
Johnson
,
Kollie
Deer Valley
3:26.01
1
4
Reinke
,
Trotter
,
Hoffman
,
Keeble
Campolindo
3:28.98
1
5
Barton
,
Lawton
,
Redmon
,
Bunn
DeLaSalle
3:29.13
1
6
Mcintosh
,
Griffith
,
Brum
,
Luiz
Heritage
3:29.50
1
7
Cervante
,
Ortolan
,
Brown
,
Aboutale
College Park
3:30.63
1
8
Darius
,
Stetson
,
Rajs
,
Fischer
Foothill (Pleasa
3:30.94
1
9
Killick
,
Van Dam
,
Garrick
,
Couterma
Monte Vista
3:31.18
1
10
Whitting
,
Niese
,
Llanos
,
Fiorenza
Northgate
3:31.21
1
11
Wright
,
Oseguera
,
Mccauley
,
Grimes
Antioch
3:31.76
1
12
Carter
,
Ho
,
Mccann
,
Javier
Dougherty Valley
3:34.71
1
13
Abon
,
Krup
,
Stupka
,
Segura
Clayton Valley
3:35.70
1
14
Crockett
,
Cousins
,
Olayomi
,
Nolan
Dublin
3:37.19
1
15
Simms
,
Ostrowsk
,
Ott
,
Schmiere
Livermore
3:37.30
1
16
Escobar
,
Zielinsk
,
Ortiz
,
Hernande
Ygnacio Valley
4:04.43
1
--
Morgan
,
Gracely
,
Green
,
Delfani
Las Lomas
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coniglio, Zach
12
Alhambra
60-06.00
(18.44m)
1
2
esparza, scott
12
Amador Valley
55-05.50
(16.90m)
1
3
Burke, Stephen
12
Monte Vista
54-08.00
(16.66m)
1
4
Rounds, Jake
11
Heritage
50-07.00
(15.42m)
1
5
Teichman, Ben
11
San Ramon Valley
49-10.00
(15.19m)
1
6
Bailey, Andrew
12
Amador Valley
49-04.25
(15.04m)
1
7
Ward, Willie
12
Pittsburg
48-00.00
(14.63m)
1
8
Chua, Matt
12
DeLaSalle
47-00.50
(14.34m)
1
9
Lacey, John
11
Pittsburg
46-00.50
(14.03m)
1
10
Tran, Chris
12
Livermore
44-00.50
(13.42m)
1
11
Fabian, David
10
College Park
43-10.50
(13.37m)
1
12
Levy, Max
11
Northgate
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
13
Finn, Alex
12
Alhambra
43-05.00
(13.23m)
1
14
Ignont, Clyde
12
Deer Valley
42-11.00
(13.08m)
1
15
Solomon, Alex
12
Northgate
42-10.50
(13.07m)
1
16
Horncliff, Alex
11
Heritage
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
17
Brumbaugh, Griffin
11
Campolindo
39-10.50
(12.15m)
1
18
Hakimjavadi, Amir
11
Campolindo
39-04.50
(12.00m)
1
19
Cook, Gary
12
Heritage
38-08.50
(11.80m)
1
19
Williams, Tyler
11
Acalanes
38-08.50
(11.80m)
1
21
Moreland, Ardie
11
Dublin
37-11.00
(11.56m)
1
--
Dadd, Jonathan
12
College Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Perry, Bryant
11
Northgate
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coniglio, Zach
12
Alhambra
186-00
(56.69m)
1
2
esparza, scott
12
Amador Valley
162-10.50
(49.64m)
1
3
Horncliff, Alex
11
Heritage
159-03.50
(48.55m)
1
4
Teichman, Ben
11
San Ramon Valley
150-07
(45.90m)
1
5
Burke, Stephen
12
Monte Vista
149-01
(45.44m)
1
6
Solomon, Alex
12
Northgate
147-04
(44.91m)
1
7
Brooks Brown, Javonte
10
Pittsburg
146-06
(44.65m)
1
8
Tran, Chris
12
Livermore
141-07
(43.15m)
1
9
Bailey, Andrew
12
Amador Valley
138-09.50
(42.30m)
1
10
Perry, Bryant
11
Northgate
136-11
(41.73m)
1
11
Levy, Max
11
Northgate
129-09
(39.55m)
1
12
Bailey, Danny
12
Foothill (Pleasa
127-07
(38.89m)
1
13
Minor, Justin
12
Dublin
125-00
(38.10m)
1
14
Dadd, Jonathan
12
College Park
124-00
(37.80m)
1
15
Brumbaugh, Griffin
11
Campolindo
122-02
(37.24m)
1
16
Thacker, Kyle
10
Heritage
118-03
(36.04m)
1
17
Hakimjavadi, Amir
11
Campolindo
118-00
(35.97m)
1
18
Fabian, David
10
College Park
115-03
(35.13m)
1
19
Wiles, Jeremy
12
Pittsburg
113-07
(34.62m)
1
20
Child, Thomas
12
Clayton Valley
112-11
(34.42m)
1
21
Benin, Christopher
12
Pittsburg
112-03
(34.21m)
1
22
O'neill, Maxwell
10
Acalanes
111-00
(33.83m)
1
23
Williams, Tyler
11
Acalanes
96-05.50
(29.40m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rawls, Andre
12
California
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
2
Privitera, Zach
12
Northgate
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
3
Flores, Matthew
12
Granada
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Frazier, Noel
10
California
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Stapleton, Tim
10
Northgate
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Bailey, Aaron
12
Foothill (Pleasa
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Smith, Kj
12
Dougherty Valley
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Martinez, Adam
12
Granada
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Eng, Billy
11
Heritage
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
Trosclair, Chris
11
Dougherty Valley
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Isola, Nick
10
Liberty
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Malley, Tyler
12
Acalanes
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Fulcher, Paul
11
Dougherty Valley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Drew, Damiaray
10
Livermore
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Carter, Taylor
11
Dougherty Valley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Pham, Anthony
11
Ygnacio Valley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Severson, Eric
12
Miramonte
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Hinojosa, Tommy
12
Liberty
NH
(--)
1
--
Bowman, Anthony
10
Heritage
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Anthony
11
Pittsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Obodo, Clifford
10
Heritage
NH
(--)
1
--
Sheehy, Chris
12
Northgate
NH
(--)
1
--
Eddy, Brenden
11
Clayton Valley
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simms, Shawn
10
Livermore
22-10.75
(6.98m)
nwi
1
2
Grimes, Evan
12
Antioch
22-01.00
(6.73m)
+2.2
1
3
Walker Lll, Kenneth
10
Freedom
21-10.50
(6.67m)
+3.4
1
4
Brooks, Chris
12
San Ramon Valley
21-10.50
(6.67m)
+3.5
1
5
King, James
12
Miramonte
21-10.25
(6.66m)
nwi
1
6
Combs, Sean
12
Deer Valley
21-08.75
(6.62m)
+3.0
1
7
Taylor, Thomas
12
Deer Valley
21-08.50
(6.62m)
+3.1
1
8
Malley, Tyler
12
Acalanes
21-04.50
(6.52m)
nwi
1
9
Cooper, D'Amora
11
Freedom
21-00.50
(6.41m)
+3.8
1
9
Ande, Hemanth
12
Dougherty Valley
21-00.50
(6.41m)
+4.3
1
11
Anderson, Ross
10
Miramonte
20-11.75
(6.39m)
+4.2
1
12
Crockett, Keremiah
11
Dublin
20-11.00
(6.38m)
+2.1
1
13
Unknown Athlete
11
Pittsburg
20-10.50
(6.36m)
+3.2
1
14
Peterson, Trent
11
San Ramon Valley
20-05.50
(6.24m)
+5.1
1
15
Barney, Daniel
11
Mt Diablo
20-03.75
(6.19m)
+3.0
1
15
Ihle, Craig
10
Clayton Valley
20-03.75
(6.19m)
+2.5
1
17
Wang, Andrew
12
Campolindo
20-03.50
(6.18m)
+2.2
1
18
Ostrowski, Wesley
11
Livermore
20-02.00
(6.15m)
+2.4
1
19
Butterfield, Hiroki
10
College Park
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
20
Turner, Dane
11
Monte Vista
19-06.25
(5.95m)
+2.8
1
21
Llarenas, Jordan
10
Concord
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
1
22
Brooks, Pat
12
San Ramon Valley
19-01.50
(5.83m)
+2.0
1
23
Wickman, Paul
12
Northgate
18-10.25
(5.75m)
+2.7
1
24
Villanueva, Juan
11
Ygnacio Valley
18-04.00
(5.59m)
+2.6
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crockett, Keremiah
11
Dublin
45-07.75
(13.91m)
+3.2
1
2
Davis, Trevor
11
Alhambra
45-07.50
(13.91m)
nwi
1
3
Barney, Daniel
11
Mt Diablo
45-03.75
(13.81m)
+3.4
1
4
Anderson, Ross
10
Miramonte
44-10.50
(13.68m)
+2.1
1
5
Keeble, Matt
12
Campolindo
44-04.50
(13.53m)
+3.0
1
6
Viera, Ryan
10
Granada
44-01.75
(13.46m)
+3.8
1
7
Taylor, Thomas
12
Deer Valley
43-06.75
(13.28m)
+3.0
1
8
Rawls, Andre
12
California
43-05.50
(13.25m)
+1.6
1
9
Privitera, Zach
12
Northgate
43-03.75
(13.20m)
+1.3
1
10
Unknown Athlete
10
DeLaSalle
42-06.75
(12.97m)
+2.4
1
11
Kinnee, Grant
10
California
42-00.75
(12.82m)
nwi
1
12
Butterfield, Hiroki
10
College Park
41-03.75
(12.59m)
+3.9
1
13
Banayat, Cameron
12
Liberty
40-11.00
(12.47m)
nwi
1
14
Fulcher, Paul
11
Dougherty Valley
40-09.75
(12.44m)
+3.5
1
15
Copeman, Randy
10
Amador Valley
40-02.75
(12.26m)
+2.6
1
16
Hendrix, Tony
12
Pittsburg
39-10.50
(12.15m)
nwi
1
17
Hinojosa, Tommy
12
Liberty
39-06.00
(12.04m)
+2.1
1
18
Krup, Michael
12
Clayton Valley
39-00.75
(11.91m)
nwi
1
19
Villanueva, Juan
11
Ygnacio Valley
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
1
20
Bossett, T.j.
12
Clayton Valley
37-08.25
(11.49m)
nwi
1
--
Grimes, Evan
12
Antioch
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Marshall, Lamontay
11
Deer Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
11
DeLaSalle
15-04.00
(4.67m)
1
2
Digiorgio, Michael
12
Liberty
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
Del Valle, Andres
10
Campolindo
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
Millias, Nico
12
San Ramon Valley
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
5
Kalish, Alex
12
Campolindo
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
6
Thompson, Garrett
11
Granada
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
Falk, Nathan
12
Acalanes
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
10
Russett, Blakely
12
Granada
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
7
Barber, Colin
10
San Ramon Valley
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
8
Rodriquez, Andy
12
Foothill (Pleasa
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
8
Crawbuck, Lucas
12
Amador Valley
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
12
Gibney, Tanner
9
Antioch
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
12
Delonzor, Dylon
10
Dougherty Valley
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
12
Hess, Ricky
10
DeLaSalle
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
15
Kneppers, Tomas
12
Northgate
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
15
Morales, Jesus
10
Liberty
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
15
Delcastillo, Gabe
11
Dougherty Valley
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
18
Smith, Jonathan
11
Pittsburg
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
18
Kneppers, Andrew
10
Northgate
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
18
Kwok, Justin
12
Northgate
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
21
Brewer, Christian
11
Northgate
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
22
Stewart, Zachary
11
Pittsburg
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
23
Bauermeister, Max
11
Ygnacio Valley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Stich, Nick
11
DeLaSalle
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Suleman, Khadija
11
Antioch
12.64
-0.7
1
2
Bateson, Suzanne
11
Granada
12.65
+0.1
1
3
Wilson, Taevionna
11
Antioch
12.66
-0.7
1
4
Rodrigues, Marisa
9
California
12.70
-0.7
1
5
Johnson, Adrienne
12
Carondelet
12.70
-0.9
1
6
Giles, Asha
11
Heritage
12.71
-0.9
1
7
Mitchell, Noria
10
Dublin
12.80
-0.9
1
8
Kyer, Courtney
11
Foothill (Pleasa
12.83
+0.1
1
9
Harlan, Audrena
10
Deer Valley
12.83
-0.9
1
10
Slone, Khyia
12
Heritage
12.85
+0.1
1
11
Hupke, Kat
9
California
12.85
+0.1
1
12
Smith, Natalie
12
Las Lomas
12.92
+0.1
1
13
Gee, Joy
11
Deer Valley
13.03
-0.7
1
14
Bandayrel, Janelle
9
Clayton Valley
13.06
-0.9
1
15
Moy, Prezleigh
10
Dougherty Valley
13.19
+0.1
1
16
Cook, Katie
11
Monte Vista
13.25
-0.7
1
17
Lovelace, Amani
9
Dougherty Valley
13.26
-0.7
1
18
Wadsworth, Savannah
11
Alhambra
13.35
-0.9
1
19
Darrow, Victoria
10
Clayton Valley
13.38
+0.1
1
20
Wells, Lauren
12
Clayton Valley
13.43
-0.9
1
21
Huddleston, Felicia
10
Clayton Valley
13.46
+0.1
1
22
Carrington, Lisa
9
Acalanes
13.50
-0.7
1
23
Arceneaux, Sara
12
Northgate
13.66
-0.7
1
24
Cunningham, Jasmine
11
Mt Diablo
13.88
-0.9
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okodogbe, Chizoba
12
Deer Valley
24.81
-0.1
1
2
Jenkins, Darnella
11
Deer Valley
25.85
+0.6
1
3
Adesida, Divine
12
Alhambra
25.87
+0.6
1
4
Bateson, Suzanne
11
Granada
26.04
+0.6
1
5
Wilson, Taevionna
11
Antioch
26.37
-2.1
1
6
Suleman, Khadija
11
Antioch
26.40
+0.6
1
7
Hupke, Kat
9
California
26.60
-0.1
1
8
Giles, Asha
11
Heritage
26.72
-2.1
1
9
Mitchell, Noria
10
Dublin
26.80
-2.1
1
10
Rodrigues, Marisa
9
California
26.97
-0.1
1
11
Smith, Natalie
12
Las Lomas
27.12
-0.1
1
12
Moser, Kailey
10
Heritage
27.44
-2.1
1
13
Sinclair, Alina
9
San Ramon Valley
27.51
-0.1
1
14
Cunningham, Jasmine
11
Mt Diablo
27.55
+0.6
1
15
Bandayrel, Janelle
9
Clayton Valley
27.56
-0.1
1
16
Wadsworth, Savannah
11
Alhambra
27.66
+0.6
1
17
Darrow, Victoria
10
Clayton Valley
27.90
-0.1
1
18
Baker, Amanda
10
College Park
27.92
+0.6
1
19
Burton, Madreya
12
Clayton Valley
28.07
+0.6
1
20
Cook, Katie
11
Monte Vista
28.08
-2.1
1
21
Moy, Prezleigh
10
Dougherty Valley
28.10
-0.1
1
22
Gonzales, Selena
10
College Park
28.59
-2.1
1
23
Torquato, Nicole
10
Foothill (Pleasa
28.70
-2.1
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Okodogbe, Chizoba
12
Deer Valley
54.80
1
2
Griffith, Sarah
11
San Ramon Valley
57.92
1
3
Adesida, Divine
12
Alhambra
58.68
1
4
Cox, Jamira
12
Deer Valley
59.29
1
5
Cunningham, Jasmine
11
Mt Diablo
59.89
1
6
Swanson, Hadley
9
Campolindo
1:00.21c
1
7
Del Bene, Melissa
11
Clayton Valley
1:00.29c
1
8
Hollshwandner, Amy
9
Acalanes
1:00.58c
1
9
Bolognese, Julia
11
Carondelet
1:00.79c
1
10
Baker, Amanda
10
College Park
1:00.94c
1
11
McGrath, Lindsay
09
Antioch
1:01.73c
1
12
Gonzales, Selena
10
College Park
1:02.11c
1
13
Shafi, Alia
9
Acalanes
1:02.36c
1
14
Mcdonald, Devon
10
Miramonte
1:02.94c
1
15
Rodriguez, Allie
11
Foothill (Pleasa
1:03.04c
1
16
Cooper, Molly
9
Livermore
1:03.55c
1
17
Perkins, Haley
10
Monte Vista
1:03.56c
1
18
Cahill, Jessie
12
Campolindo
1:03.59c
1
19
Huey, Jasmine
09
Pittsburg
1:04.61c
1
20
Bandayrel, Jasmine
9
Clayton Valley
1:05.25c
1
21
Torquato, Nicole
10
Foothill (Pleasa
1:05.60c
1
22
Wilson, Antinique
11
Freedom
1:08.01c
1
23
Jackson, Aunschelle
11
Heritage
1:08.06c
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Donner, Heather
9
California
2:19.09
1
2
BRENNAN, EMILY
12
Campolindo
2:20.43
1
3
Shearer, Emily
12
Acalanes
2:20.57
1
4
Jones, Nijae
09
Deer Valley
2:20.79
1
5
Cox, Jamira
12
Deer Valley
2:20.96
1
6
Berge, Katie
11
Acalanes
2:21.44
1
7
HAMMITT, MIKAELA
10
Monte Vista
2:21.83
1
8
Cridebring, Alycia
12
College Park
2:22.17
1
9
Warren, Olivia
12
Campolindo
2:22.91
1
10
Connelly, Lauren
10
San Ramon Valley
2:23.03
1
11
Ramirez, Sarah
12
Amador Valley
2:24.50
1
12
Del Bene, Gina
10
Clayton Valley
2:24.90
1
13
Vaculin, Shelby
9
Carondelet
2:24.93
1
14
Ent, Rebekah
9
Miramonte
2:26.37
1
15
Grant, Alex
11
Heritage
2:26.53
1
16
Reed, Jessica
11
College Park
2:26.62
1
17
Doyle, Mary
10
Miramonte
2:27.97
1
18
Nordine, Kelly
11
San Ramon Valley
2:29.28
1
19
Merrigan, Marissa
10
Clayton Valley
2:35.09
1
20
Torres, Marcie
11
Pittsburg
2:37.05
1
21
Buckley, Marissa
11
College Park
2:38.17
1
22
Lucido, Gianna
11
Antioch
2:41.87
1
23
Shodeen, Nikayla
10
Heritage
2:44.34
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Verdon, Carrie
10
Campolindo
5:03.41
1
2
Shearer, Emily
12
Acalanes
5:03.42
1
3
Cerney, Heather
12
Carondelet
5:05.00
1
4
Warren, Olivia
12
Campolindo
5:05.09
1
5
Orders, Grace
11
Campolindo
5:06.58
1
6
Cridebring, Alycia
12
College Park
5:07.70
1
7
Dimits, Natalie
10
Livermore
5:10.08
1
8
NOVELL, CARINA
10
Granada
5:12.46
1
9
Tate, Alex
10
Clayton Valley
5:13.61
1
10
Gong, Maryann
9
Granada
5:18.76
1
11
Demetz, Isabella
9
Dougherty Valley
5:25.07
1
12
Henderson, Lauren
11
Miramonte
5:26.64
1
13
Boucher, Ami
9
Northgate
5:32.72
1
14
Alamillo, Michaela
11
Carondelet
5:32.79
1
15
Sa, Hayley
12
Livermore
5:33.51
1
16
Torres, Marcie
11
Pittsburg
5:36.61
1
17
Siemens, Stephanie
10
Deer Valley
5:39.48
1
18
Williams, Cora
10
Liberty
5:40.36
1
19
Kawalkowski, Kendall
10
Freedom
5:40.46
1
20
Litwiller, Sarah
11
Clayton Valley
5:41.11
1
21
Martinez, Carmen
11
Freedom
5:42.63
1
22
Schillings, Caitlin
9
College Park
5:48.16
1
23
Fagerlin, Kelsey
9
Clayton Valley
5:55.19
1
24
Babinet, Jackie
11
Heritage
5:57.65
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lillig, Colleen
12
California
10:41.88
1
2
Pianin, Jena
9
Amador Valley
11:04.46
1
3
McVay, Elaine
11
California
11:06.44
1
4
Cerney, Heather
12
Carondelet
11:07.90
1
5
Verdon, Carrie
10
Campolindo
11:12.34
1
6
Orders, Grace
11
Campolindo
11:14.87
1
7
NOVELL, CARINA
10
Granada
11:27.20
1
8
Marggraff, Annie
9
Acalanes
11:30.77
1
9
Mostatabi, Sara
11
Campolindo
11:31.68
1
10
Tate, Alex
10
Clayton Valley
11:32.69
1
11
Orders, Sarah
9
Campolindo
11:37.48
1
12
Nickles, Shelby
11
Dublin
11:37.63
1
13
Parsons, Kelly
10
Amador Valley
11:41.90
1
14
Kawalkowski, Kendall
10
Freedom
11:57.26
1
15
Boucher, Ami
9
Northgate
12:00.32
1
16
Broomand, Parisa
9
College Park
12:02.27
1
17
Tilcock, Lisa
09
Freedom
12:17.14
1
18
Fagerlin, Kelsey
9
Clayton Valley
12:21.11
1
19
Buckley, Marissa
11
College Park
12:22.99
1
20
Siemens, Stephanie
10
Deer Valley
12:28.16
1
21
Abood, Kimmy
12
Monte Vista
12:43.44
1
22
Hansen, Alisa
10
Liberty
13:00.77
1
23
Stickney, Darcy
12
Freedom
13:05.38
1
24
Dwyer, Amanda
12
Antioch
14:06.76
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
WILSON, ERICA
11
Deer Valley
15.24
-0.1
1
2
Kemp, Jamela
12
Deer Valley
15.40
+0.6
1
3
Barton, Katie
11
Acalanes
15.79
+0.5
1
4
Radda, Sara
11
Freedom
16.00
+0.6
1
5
Williams, Erica
12
Liberty
16.02
+0.5
1
6
Edwards, Tori
10
California
16.36
-0.1
1
7
Prior, Alysoun
10
Ygnacio Valley
16.44
+0.6
1
8
Schulz, Kirby
11
Miramonte
16.49
-0.1
1
9
Kaya, Pelin
11
Dublin
16.58
+0.6
1
10
Rietveld, Celeste
11
Livermore
16.64
+0.5
1
11
Arceneaux, Sara
12
Northgate
16.77
-0.1
1
12
Konstantino, Erin
10
Carondelet
17.01
-0.1
1
13
Jayachandrand, Rhea
10
Campolindo
17.01
+0.6
1
14
Laran, Taylor
12
Livermore
17.06
+0.5
1
15
Delaria, Erin
11
Northgate
17.13
+0.5
1
16
Wuest, Coki
12
San Ramon Valley
17.21
+0.6
1
17
Butler, Bri Shanae
10
Pittsburg
17.50
-0.1
1
18
Rompel, Jaime
11
Dublin
17.54
-0.1
1
19
Miller, Deedee
11
Mt Diablo
17.67
+0.6
1
20
Muller, Mackenzie
9
Foothill (Pleasa
17.68
+0.5
1
21
Buhagiar, Katrina
10
Clayton Valley
18.34
+0.5
1
22
Cordero, Claudia
11
Dublin
18.57
+0.6
1
23
Espinosa, Vanessa
10
Freedom
20.13
+0.5
1
--
White, Aquila
9
College Park
DNF
-0.1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
WILSON, ERICA
11
Deer Valley
45.43
1
2
Barton, Katie
11
Acalanes
45.49
1
3
Neason, Noelle
12
Miramonte
45.69
1
4
Kemp, Jamela
12
Deer Valley
46.64
1
5
Nelson, Meghan
10
Campolindo
46.73
1
6
Schulz, Kirby
11
Miramonte
47.33
1
7
Edwards, Tori
10
California
47.54
1
8
Hancock, Kaeli
11
Monte Vista
48.08
1
9
Konstantino, Erin
10
Carondelet
48.73
1
10
Walker, Mariah
09
Freedom
48.81
1
11
Fullard, Alexis
11
Dublin
49.38
1
12
Prior, Alysoun
10
Ygnacio Valley
49.61
1
13
Kruger, Sammi
10
San Ramon Valley
49.81
1
14
Delaria, Erin
11
Northgate
50.19
1
15
Williams, Erica
12
Liberty
50.27
1
16
Kaya, Pelin
11
Dublin
50.64
1
17
Ingram, Amy
9
Monte Vista
51.26
1
18
Ashton, Laura
11
Monte Vista
51.27
1
19
Espinosa, Vanessa
10
Freedom
51.53
1
20
Buhagiar, Katrina
10
Clayton Valley
52.25
1
21
Miller, Deedee
11
Mt Diablo
52.39
1
22
Schnurr, Jessica
12
Clayton Valley
53.28
1
23
Dunkley, Nicole
9
Clayton Valley
54.41
1
24
Taylor, Sierra
10
Heritage
55.16
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson
,
Jenkins
,
Harlan
,
Okodogbe
Deer Valley
48.37
1
2
Giles
,
Tucker
,
Moser
,
Slone
Heritage
49.16
1
3
Wilson
,
Suleman
,
Mcgrath
,
Butterfi
Antioch
49.67
1
4
Ruark
,
Rodrigue
,
Alfaro
,
Hupke
California
50.01
1
5
Nguyen
,
Sinclair
,
Hodges
,
Griffith
San Ramon Valley
50.42
1
6
Burton
,
Huddlest
,
Wells
,
Bandayre
Clayton Valley
50.44
1
7
Barton
,
Hollshwa
,
Salmon
,
Carringt
Acalanes
50.51
1
8
Rodrigue
,
Glaeser
,
Olarig
,
Kyer
Foothill (Pleasa
50.51
1
9
Relay Team
Carondelet
50.74
1
10
Wadswort
,
Adesida
,
Yoeono
,
Adesida
Alhambra
50.95
1
11
Schulz
,
Neason
,
Mcdonald
,
Wright
Miramonte
51.55
1
12
Serame
,
Moy
,
Nabors
,
Lovelace
Dougherty Valley
51.70
1
13
Bateson
,
Cauthen
,
Zollinge
,
Leonard
Granada
51.87
1
14
Grisby
,
Huey
,
Dargan
,
Mollique
Pittsburg
52.35
1
15
Walker
,
Espinosa
,
Trice
,
Delamate
Freedom
53.11
1
16
Arceneau
,
Coyle
,
Parvin
,
Miller
Northgate
53.20
1
17
Montiero
,
Sunkel
,
Millen
,
Yago
Las Lomas
53.59
1
18
Vlakanci
,
Baker
,
Knapp
,
Gonzales
College Park
54.10
1
19
Veal
,
Cacho
,
Davis
,
Zahn
Liberty
55.95
1
20
Bryant
,
Michel
,
Orozco
,
Fitzgera
Ygnacio Valley
56.43
1
21
Gaddie
,
Nguyen
,
Rivett
,
Hammon
Concord
57.21
1
--
Cook
,
Rondoni
,
Call
,
Johnson
Monte Vista
DQ
1
--
Fullard
,
Mitchell
,
Cordero
,
Rompel
Dublin
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones
,
Wilson
,
Jenkins
,
Okodogbe
Deer Valley
3:59.36
1
2
Rondoni
,
Hammitt
,
Perkins
,
Hancock
Monte Vista
4:03.20
1
3
Barton
,
Berge
,
Hollshwa
,
Shearer
Acalanes
4:04.19
1
4
Schulz
,
Mcdonald
,
Ent
,
Neason
Miramonte
4:06.52
1
5
Wilson
,
Suleman
,
Mcgrath
,
Butterfi
Antioch
4:06.89
1
6
Nelson
,
Swanson
,
Warren
,
Brennan
Campolindo
4:07.03
1
7
Rodrigue
,
Donner
,
Alfaro
,
Hupke
California
4:09.37
1
8
Sinclair
,
Horton
,
Nordine
,
Griffith
San Ramon Valley
4:09.84
1
9
Baker
,
Gonzales
,
Cridebri
,
Reed
College Park
4:10.59
1
10
Bandayre
,
Burton
,
Del Bene
,
Del Bene
Clayton Valley
4:13.54
1
11
Loftus
,
Ciabatta
,
Bolognes
,
Vaculin
Carondelet
4:13.69
1
12
Grant
,
Giles
,
Moser
,
Johnson
Heritage
4:14.11
1
13
Wadswort
,
Yoeono
,
Raya
,
Adesida
Alhambra
4:14.79
1
14
Chamberl
,
Beaulieu
,
Cooper
,
Sa
Livermore
4:14.96
1
15
Lequin
,
Mitchell
,
Rompel
,
Fullard
Dublin
4:19.05
1
16
Mcintyre
,
Smith
,
Moeller
,
Sharp
Las Lomas
4:20.57
1
17
Delaria
,
Chiong
,
Parvin
,
Coyle
Northgate
4:25.97
1
18
Grisby
,
Huey
,
Dargan
,
Mollique
Pittsburg
4:31.74
1
19
Relay Team
Concord
4:58.14
1
--
Sicam
,
D' Onofr
,
Medina
,
Infald
Amador Valley
DQ
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Isaacs, Eva
12
Campolindo
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
2
Adesida, Praise
10
Alhambra
36-05.50
(11.11m)
1
3
Acton, Monica
10
Amador Valley
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
4
Hingano, Vosa
11
California
35-09.25
(10.90m)
1
5
Volkman, Molly
12
Heritage
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
6
Taito, Chantell
09
Deer Valley
34-07.50
(10.55m)
1
7
Udoh, Idorenyin
11
Pittsburg
34-01.50
(10.40m)
1
8
Faumnia, Laura
12
Mt Diablo
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
9
Hayes, Allison
12
College Park
33-02.75
(10.13m)
1
10
Gordon, Michaela
12
California
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
11
Regan, Kaitlyn
10
Carondelet
31-07.25
(9.63m)
1
12
Siatuu, Samantha
09
Pittsburg
31-05.50
(9.59m)
1
13
Moore, Brea
10
Deer Valley
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
13
Vaccaro, Mary
11
Campolindo
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
15
Alexander, Kayla
11
Deer Valley
30-03.50
(9.23m)
1
16
Wilkinson, Brianna
9
Acalanes
29-10.75
(9.11m)
1
17
Burgin, Adrienne
11
Acalanes
29-07.75
(9.04m)
1
18
D'Sousa, Nicole
11
Carondelet
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
19
Toth, Victoria
12
Granada
28-10.25
(8.79m)
1
20
Macy, Margaret
10
Campolindo
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
21
Tuuhoko, Malia
10
Concord
28-09.50
(8.78m)
1
22
Bautista, Julie
11
College Park
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
22
Henderson, Rachel
10
Northgate
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
24
Oubre, Faith
11
College Park
26-11.50
(8.22m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Isaacs, Eva
12
Campolindo
118-04
(36.07m)
1
2
Pitts, Tatjana
12
Antioch
114-07
(34.93m)
1
3
Siatuu, Samantha
09
Pittsburg
110-04
(33.63m)
1
4
Adesida, Praise
10
Alhambra
105-07
(32.18m)
1
5
Volkman, Molly
12
Heritage
104-04
(31.80m)
1
6
Udoh, Idorenyin
11
Pittsburg
104-03
(31.78m)
1
7
Doyle Mason, Rose
10
Foothill (Pleasa
103-02
(31.45m)
1
8
Macy, Margaret
10
Campolindo
98-10.50
(30.14m)
1
9
Gordon, Michaela
12
California
97-04
(29.67m)
1
10
Wilber, Caitlin
10
California
92-05
(28.17m)
1
11
Taito, Chantell
09
Deer Valley
92-00
(28.04m)
1
12
Acton, Monica
10
Amador Valley
90-04
(27.53m)
1
13
Vaccaro, Mary
11
Campolindo
89-05
(27.25m)
1
14
Brown, Erica
12
San Ramon Valley
89-00
(27.13m)
1
15
Sherwood, Caitlin
12
San Ramon Valley
87-09
(26.75m)
1
16
Tuuhoko, Malia
10
Concord
86-08
(26.42m)
1
17
Dokos, Michelle
12
Campolindo
85-05.50
(26.05m)
1
18
Hayes, Allison
12
College Park
83-04
(25.40m)
1
19
Alden, Katie
11
College Park
76-01
(23.19m)
1
20
Leong, Tori
11
Miramonte
74-01
(22.58m)
1
21
Bautista, Julie
11
College Park
66-10
(20.37m)
1
22
Simms, Nichole
9
Clayton Valley
66-06
(20.27m)
1
23
Oubre, Faith
11
College Park
61-04
(18.69m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Adrienne
12
Carondelet
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Rietveld, Celeste
11
Livermore
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Canning, Christine
9
Carondelet
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Roberts, Mackenzie
9
Northgate
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Jayachandrand, Rhea
10
Campolindo
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Mclaughlin, Quinn
10
San Ramon Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Swanson, Hadley
9
Campolindo
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Shaw, Vanessa
12
California
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Grant, Alex
11
Heritage
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Sherrod, Allie
12
Las Lomas
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Kuykendall, Brittney
10
Heritage
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Shodeen, Nikayla
10
Heritage
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Kommer, Molly
10
Clayton Valley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Cox, Jamira
12
Deer Valley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Jensen, Rachel
12
Miramonte
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Thornton, Maddy
9
Monte Vista
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Fancey, Michelle
09
Liberty
NH
(--)
1
--
Grant, Bridget
09
Heritage
NH
(--)
1
--
Kaya, Pelin
11
Dublin
NH
(--)
1
--
Petus, Sarah
10
Clayton Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Destefano, Adria
11
Miramonte
NH
(--)
1
--
Buhagiar, Natalie
10
Clayton Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Gaddie, Patricia
11
Concord
NH
(--)
1
--
Becker, Ashley
9
Clayton Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Darnella
11
Deer Valley
18-05.00
(5.61m)
+2.3
1
2
Slone, Khyia
12
Heritage
17-09.00
(5.41m)
+4.4
1
3
Johnson, Adrienne
12
Carondelet
17-02.50
(5.25m)
+3.4
1
4
Harlan, Audrena
10
Deer Valley
16-09.50
(5.12m)
+2.4
1
5
Rosenberg, Mel
12
Monte Vista
16-07.00
(5.05m)
+2.5
1
6
Swanson, Hadley
9
Campolindo
16-06.75
(5.05m)
+3.1
1
7
Williams, Erica
12
Liberty
16-06.00
(5.03m)
+3.2
1
8
Allen, Lindsey
11
Dougherty Valley
16-00.00
(4.88m)
+2.8
1
9
Miller, Deedee
11
Mt Diablo
15-10.00
(4.83m)
+2.5
1
10
Mcdonald, Devon
10
Miramonte
15-06.25
(4.73m)
nwi
1
11
Beaulieu, Stephanie
10
Livermore
15-05.50
(4.71m)
+1.4
1
12
Gordon, Andreena
10
Heritage
15-04.25
(4.68m)
nwi
1
13
Wells, Lauren
12
Clayton Valley
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
14
Kaya, Selin
11
Dublin
15-02.25
(4.63m)
nwi
1
14
Shaw, Vanessa
12
California
15-02.25
(4.63m)
+3.2
1
16
Darrow, Victoria
10
Clayton Valley
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
17
Huddleston, Felicia
10
Clayton Valley
14-08.25
(4.48m)
nwi
1
18
Burton, Madreya
12
Clayton Valley
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
19
Wilcox, Caroline
9
Acalanes
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
20
Tucker, Kelly
11
Miramonte
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
21
Vujovich, Lauren
11
Monte Vista
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
22
Lin, Sharon
11
Amador Valley
13-03.25
(4.04m)
+2.7
1
23
Bandayrel, Janelle
9
Clayton Valley
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
--
Martinez, Yessy
12
Liberty
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Slone, Khyia
12
Heritage
36-04.50
(11.09m)
+4.9
1
2
Shaw, Vanessa
12
California
34-10.50
(10.63m)
+3.3
1
3
Smoot, Nicole
10
Amador Valley
34-07.50
(10.55m)
+4.2
1
4
Williams, Erica
12
Liberty
34-06.00
(10.52m)
+4.3
1
5
Rosenberg, Mel
12
Monte Vista
34-05.00
(10.49m)
+3.1
1
6
Miller, Deedee
11
Mt Diablo
34-04.50
(10.48m)
nwi
1
7
Rietveld, Celeste
11
Livermore
33-11.25
(10.34m)
+4.6
1
8
Vujovich, Lauren
11
Monte Vista
33-01.50
(10.10m)
+4.2
1
9
Ketner, Danielle
11
Amador Valley
32-11.75
(10.05m)
nwi
1
10
Kaya, Selin
11
Dublin
32-08.25
(9.96m)
+3.6
1
11
Coyle, Allison
10
Northgate
32-05.50
(9.89m)
+3.2
1
12
Gordon, Andreena
10
Heritage
31-07.50
(9.64m)
+4.6
1
13
Jayachandrand, Rhea
10
Campolindo
31-06.50
(9.61m)
+2.6
1
14
Lawrence, Madelyn
12
College Park
31-05.75
(9.59m)
+3.1
1
15
Jensen, Rachel
12
Miramonte
31-04.50
(9.56m)
+3.3
1
16
Allen, Lindsey
11
Dougherty Valley
31-02.75
(9.52m)
+5.2
1
17
Neuhoff, Megan
09
Heritage
30-04.50
(9.26m)
+3.9
1
17
Vaccaro, Mary
11
Campolindo
30-04.50
(9.26m)
+3.8
1
19
Buhagiar, Katrina
10
Clayton Valley
29-08.50
(9.06m)
+3.6
1
20
Roberts, Mackenzie
9
Northgate
29-07.50
(9.03m)
+3.0
1
21
Duran, Katy
11
College Park
29-00.25
(8.85m)
+3.3
1
--
Wilcox, Caroline
9
Acalanes
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jiang, Lauryann
12
Las Lomas
12-01.00
(3.68m)
1
2
Gemar, Megan
10
Las Lomas
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Virdi, Cimran
10
Las Lomas
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
Hyde, Jessie
10
Campolindo
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
Craig, Jordan
11
Foothill (Pleasa
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
6
Doggett, Alexis
12
Granada
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Humphrey, Jane
10
San Ramon Valley
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
Delaria, Erin
11
Northgate
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
Consani, Nora
10
San Ramon Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Wendt, Alyssa
11
Miramonte
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Dayton, Jill
12
Livermore
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Piening, Kaitlin
12
California
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
13
Fancey, Michelle
09
Liberty
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
13
Tao, Diana
11
Las Lomas
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
15
Day, Rebecca
09
Liberty
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
15
Broomand, Nasreen
12
College Park
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
17
Hines, Audrey
12
Pittsburg
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
18
Lehr, Kayleigh
10
Liberty
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
18
Martinez, Trahleena
10
Liberty
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Yonemoto, Amy
10
Freedom
NH
(--)
1
--
Drake, Stephanie
10
Liberty
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#ncs
#tri
#valley
#area
#championships
#north
#coast
#section
692 shares:
California CIF NCS Tri Valley Area Championships - North Coast Section
,
Acalanes High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, California
,
Alhambra Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Martinez, California
,
Amador Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasanton, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Carondelet High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Concord, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
4
2018
2
2017
1
2016
5
2015
44
10
2014
24
9
2013
14
17
2012
1
7
2011
4
5
2010
21
9
2009
7
3
2008
5
1
2007
1
2006
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#ncs
#tri
#valley
#area
#championships
#north
#coast
#section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!